SERIE D Girone C Stagione 2018/19
Print
1 GIORNATA 11-10-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 TORRIONE TEODORA
  12-10-2018 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 1 REDA VOLLEY
  13-10-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 0 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  13-10-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 1 : 3 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  13-10-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 1 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  13-10-2018 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 2 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  13-10-2018 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 3 : 1 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO

2 GIORNATA 16-10-2018 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 2 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  19-10-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  20-10-2018 18:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 0 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  20-10-2018 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 1 : 3 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  20-10-2018 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  20-10-2018 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 2 : 3 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  20-10-2018 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 0 U.S. CASTELNUOVO

3 GIORNATA 26-10-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 1 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  26-10-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 0 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  27-10-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 2 : 3 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  27-10-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 2 : 3 REDA VOLLEY
  27-10-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 1 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  27-10-2018 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 2 : 3 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  27-10-2018 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 0 TORRIONE TEODORA

4 GIORNATA 01-11-2018 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 1 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  02-11-2018 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 2 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  03-11-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 2 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  03-11-2018 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 0 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  03-11-2018 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  03-11-2018 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  03-11-2018 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO

5 GIORNATA 08-11-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 0 REDA VOLLEY
  09-11-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 3 : 1 TORRIONE TEODORA
  10-11-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  10-11-2018 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  10-11-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  10-11-2018 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 2 : 3 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  10-11-2018 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 1 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI

6 GIORNATA 15-11-2018 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 1 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  16-11-2018 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  17-11-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 1 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  17-11-2018 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  17-11-2018 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 1 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  17-11-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 2 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  17-11-2018 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 0 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA

7 GIORNATA 23-11-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  24-11-2018 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 2 TORRIONE TEODORA
  24-11-2018 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 2 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  24-11-2018 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  24-11-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 REDA VOLLEY
  24-11-2018 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 1 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  24-11-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY

8 GIORNATA 29-11-2018 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 1 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  30-11-2018 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 0 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  01-12-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 1 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  01-12-2018 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  01-12-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 0 : 3 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  01-12-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 1 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  01-12-2018 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 0 TORRIONE TEODORA

9 GIORNATA 06-12-2018 21:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 2 : 3 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  06-12-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  07-12-2018 20:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  07-12-2018 21:00 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 2 : 3 REDA VOLLEY
  07-12-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 2 : 3 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  08-12-2018 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 0 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  08-12-2018 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 0 : 3 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY

10 GIORNATA 13-12-2018 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  14-12-2018 21:00 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  15-12-2018 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 1 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  15-12-2018 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 0 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  15-12-2018 18:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  15-12-2018 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 0 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  15-12-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 TORRIONE TEODORA

11 GIORNATA 20-12-2018 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 1 REDA VOLLEY
  21-12-2018 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 3 : 1 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  21-12-2018 21:00 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 2 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  22-12-2018 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 1 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  05-01-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 1 : 3 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  05-01-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  05-01-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO

12 GIORNATA 10-01-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  11-01-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  12-01-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 0 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  12-01-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 TORRIONE TEODORA
  12-01-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 3 : 1 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  12-01-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 0 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  12-01-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 GRANAROLO VOLLEY

13 GIORNATA 17-01-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 2 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  18-01-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  19-01-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  19-01-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  19-01-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 1 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  19-01-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 2 REDA VOLLEY
  19-01-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 3 : 1 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA

14 GIORNATA 31-01-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  01-02-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 1 : 3 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  01-02-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 2 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  02-02-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 1 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  02-02-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 2 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  02-02-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 0 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  02-02-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 0 GRANAROLO VOLLEY

15 GIORNATA 07-02-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 0 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  08-02-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 0 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  09-02-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 0 REDA VOLLEY
  09-02-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 3 : 2 TORRIONE TEODORA
  09-02-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  09-02-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 1 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  09-02-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY

16 GIORNATA 14-02-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  15-02-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  16-02-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 2 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  16-02-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 2 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  16-02-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 1 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  16-02-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  16-02-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 0 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO

17 GIORNATA 21-02-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  22-02-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 3 : 2 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  23-02-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 3 : 0 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  23-02-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 1 : 3 TORRIONE TEODORA
  23-02-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  23-02-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 0 REDA VOLLEY
  23-02-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI

18 GIORNATA 28-02-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 0 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  01-03-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 1 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  02-03-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 0 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  02-03-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 0 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  02-03-2019 18:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 1 : 3 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  02-03-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  02-03-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 1 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO

19 GIORNATA 07-03-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 0 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  08-03-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  09-03-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 1 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  09-03-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 1 : 3 REDA VOLLEY
  09-03-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 0 : 3 TORRIONE TEODORA
  09-03-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 2 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  09-03-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 0 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA

20 GIORNATA 14-03-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 0 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  15-03-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 1 : 3 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  16-03-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 2 : 3 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  16-03-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  16-03-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 2 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  16-03-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 3 : 1 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  16-03-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA

21 GIORNATA 21-03-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 2 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  22-03-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 REDA VOLLEY
  23-03-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 3 : 2 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  23-03-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 2 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  23-03-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  23-03-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 2 : 3 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  23-03-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 3 : 2 AGLIO VOGHIERA

22 GIORNATA 28-03-2019 21:00 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 3 : 0 TORRIONE TEODORA
  29-03-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 1 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  29-03-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 2 : 3 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  30-03-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  30-03-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  30-03-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 2 : 3 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  30-03-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 1 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA

23 GIORNATA 04-04-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 2 : 3 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  05-04-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  06-04-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 0 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO
  06-04-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 2 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  06-04-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 3 : 1 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  06-04-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 2 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  06-04-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 1 : 3 REDA VOLLEY

24 GIORNATA 11-04-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 3 : 1 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  12-04-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 1 : 3 TORRIONE TEODORA
  13-04-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 1 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  13-04-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 1 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  13-04-2019 18:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 3 : 0 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  13-04-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
  13-04-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO

25 GIORNATA 23-04-2019 21:30 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI 1 : 3 AGLIO VOGHIERA
  26-04-2019 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA 0 : 3 U.S. CASTELNUOVO
  27-04-2019 18:00 TORRIONE TEODORA 0 : 3 REDA VOLLEY
  27-04-2019 18:15 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY 3 : 1 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY
  27-04-2019 20:00 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO 0 : 3 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA
  27-04-2019 21:00 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA 0 : 3 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY
  27-04-2019 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 1 : 3 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO

26 GIORNATA 02-05-2019 21:30 U.S. CASTELNUOVO 1 : 3 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO VOLLEY
  03-05-2019 20:30 AGLIO VOGHIERA 3 : 1 FULGUR BBC BAGNACAVALLO
  04-05-2019 17:30 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA VOLLEY 3 : 0 TORRIONE TEODORA
  04-05-2019 18:00 REDA VOLLEY 3 : 0 PGS BELLARIA BOLOGNA
  04-05-2019 18:30 GIACOBAZZI NONANTOLA VOLLEY 0 : 3 MARITAIN IMPRESSION DUGONI
  04-05-2019 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA 3 : 2 GRANAROLO VOLLEY
  05-05-2019 00:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO 3 : 0 PALLAVOLO FERRARA
Copyright © 2020 VolleymaritainserieD. All Rights Reserved. Design and template by Joomedia Responsive Joomla Templates.